Header-Collaboration-01
Senior Architect
Joe Augustine, RA
HR Manager
Allison Becker
Architectural Staff
Truman Benedetti
Engineering Staff
Carlos Berdeguer
Architectural Staff
Shane Bryson
Engineering Staff
Michael Campbell
IT Director
Rob Carlson
Engineering
Catherine Chiong
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Anthony Costanzo, PE
Architect
Al DeLuca, RA
LEED® AP
Architectural Staff
Cyndi Del Rossi
LEED® AP
Interior Designer
Amanda Edel
Architectural Staff
William Eichwald
Director of Business Development
Mary Ely, LEED® GA
Business and Operations
Sarah Emigh
Administrative Staff
Patty Evangelista
Architect
Cara Furgiuele, RA
LEED® AP
Architectural Staff
Adam Garland
Architect
Andrea Garland, RA
LEED® AP
Interior Designer
Christina George
Senior Architect
John Glaviano, AIA, GGP
Energy Analyst
Neil Goldman, LEED AP
Architectural Staff
Marissa Gray
Architect
Jonathan Hicks, AIA
LEED® AP BD+C
Architect
Katie James, AIA
LEED® AP
Plumbing & Fire Protection Designer
Allen Kepko
Financial Assistant
Denise Lorenzo
Architect
Jason Lutz, AIA
Interior Designer
Stephanie Maines
Director of Commissioning
Alex Martinez, CBCP
Architectural Staff
Jeremy McClure
Architect
Megan McGinley, RA
LEED® AP BD+C
Creative & Strategic Marketing
Jeffrey Scott Miller
Administrative Staff
Megan Murray
Architect
Anthony Noga, RA, CPHC®, LEED® AP
Architect
Jessica O’Donnell, AIA
Architect
Caitlin L. Olivo, AIA
Architect
Robert O’Reilly, AIA, LEED® AP
Architectural Staff
Ana Peña
Engineering Staff
Michelle Perez
Senior Electrical Designer
John Pisani
Marketing Coordinator
Melissa Pizzani
Senior Mechanical Engineer
Angel Placeres III, PE
Engineering Staff
Robert Price
Architectural Staff
Alfio Racite
Administrative Staff
Kimberly Ramos
Engineering Staff
Lisa Rozzelle
Graphic Designer
Jeremy Rudko
Interior Designer
Danielle Sabatelli
NCIDQ Certified
Planning Staff
Tracey Scott
Architectural Staff
Carlos Sesto
IT Staff
Christopher J. Siket
Architect
Nina Simonetti, RA
Architectural Staff
Brian Starkey
Architectural Staff
Dan Stoica
Commissioning Staff
Jeremy Taylor
Planner
John Theobald, AICP
Accountant
Natalie Tucker
Engineer
Ryan Wolfe, PE
Architectural Staff
James Woods
Senior Mechanical Designer
Peter Zagadinow